Delegación Zona I - Makallé

Jefe Zonal: Ing. Enrique Viola
2º Jefe: Luis Navarro

CC Nº 5 Santa Elena - 349.05 km

Presidente: Nicolás Eusebio Pérez

Vicepresidente: José Antonio Ballesteros

Secretario: Juan Jorge Ivanovich

Tesorero: Jorge Oscar Dolce

 

CC Nº 16 La Verde - 117.70 km

Presidente: Oscar Alfredo Canal

Vicepresidente: José Gómez

Secretario: Javier Laureano Suárez

Tesorero: Héctor Antonio Grabre

 

CC Nº 22 Laguna Blanca - Colonia Popular - 150.36 km

Presidente: Juan Carlos Plozzer

Vicepresidente: Roberto Néstor Bandeo

Secretario: Pedro Maximiliano González

Tesorero: Abel H. Codutti

 

CC Nº 26 Margarita Belén - 153.92 km

Presidente: Roberto Raúl Stella

Vicepresidente: Pablo Vacca

Secretario: Sixto Rubén Caballero

Tesorero: Horacio Frey

 

CC Nº 37 Colonia Tacuarí Oeste - 181.34 km

Presidente: Félix Armando Fantín

Vicepresidente: José Antonio Churruca

Secretario: Eugenio Romildo Genes

Tesorero: Edgar Alberto Cettour

 

CC Nº 38 Basail - 316.27 km

Presidente: Néstor Hulet

Vicepresidente: Mauro Pratt

Secretario: Cecilio Zorzón

Tesorero: Julio Fantín

 

CC Nº 40 Puerto Tirol - 150.12 km

Presidente: José E. De Bórtoli

Vicepresidente: Roberto Cowper Coles

Secretario: Germán Ibarra

Tesorero: Marcelino Pedro Campestrini

 

CC Nº 44 Cote Lai - 149.51 km

Presidente: Jorge López Soto

Vicepresidente: Paulino Moreno

Secretaria: Gabriela Elena Binaghi

Tesorero: Alberto R. Echazarreta

 

CC Nº 45 Las Garcitas - 194.63 km

Presidente: Jorge Esteban Rodich

Vicepresidente: Aroldo Orlando Hugg

Secretario: Ricardo Feldmann

Tesorero: Vicente Amado Alfaro

 

CC Nº 54 Capitán Solari - 172.82 km

Presidente: Vilmo Roberto Mendoza

Vicepresidente: Jorge Mario Aguirre

Secretaria: Emma S. Von Siebenthal

Tesorero: Abel Hugo Ruiz

 

CC Nº 62 Colonia Benítez - 156.08 km

Presidente: Gustavo Antonio Dellamea

Vicepresidente: Daniel Oreste Valussi

Secretario: Moisés Alcides Dellamea

Tesorero: Rolando María Colcombet

 

CC Nº 64 Colonia Elisa - 199.48 km

Presidente: Luciano Alberto Rey

Vicepresidente: Juan Fidel López

Secretario: Jorge Vicente Barrios

Tesorero: Florencio Muñoz

 

CC Nº 65 Colonia Tacuarí Este - 215.24 km

Interventor: Enrique Viola

 

CC Nº 67 Tapenagá - 207.75 km

Presidente: Roberto Abel Tourn

Vicepresidente: Luis Abel Dezan

Secretario: Enrique Fermín Cinat

Tesorero: Alejandro Goy

 

CC Nº 102 Makallé - 202.85 km

Presidente: Rubens Daniel Bobis

Vicepresidente: Walter Omar Hortt

Secretario: Pedro Moisés Dellamea

Tesorero: Daniel Héctor Fortín

 

 



Seguinos en

Tel: (0362) 446 3691 - Fax: (0632) 446 3687

Avda. 25 de Mayo y Ruta 11

Resistencia - Chaco

DVP Sistemas