Delegación Zona II - Sáenz Peña

Jefe Zonal: Ing. Raúl Gauna
2º Jefe: Emilio Glock

CC Nº 7 Quitilipi - 276.11 km

Presidente: Lázarao Terzich

Vicepresidente: Miguel Vucko

Secretario: Carlos Reche

Tesorero: Raúl C. Fogar

 

CC Nº 9 Campo Largo - 336.51 km

Presidente: Juan Jeppesen

Vicepresidente: Carlos Ginés Aznar

Secretario: Juan Carlos Okulik

Tesorero: José Mellinger

 

CC Nº 13 Pampa del Infierno - 827.41 km

Presidente: Carlos Pascual

Vicepresidente: Ramón A. Corbalán

Secretario: Omar Di Sciascio

Tesorero: Roberto Martín

 

CC Nº 15 La Tambora - 199.14 km

Presidente: Joaquín P. Kraemer

Vicepresidente: Alfredo O. Lovey

Secretario: Pablo G. Treiber

Tesorero: Mamfredo Kramer

 

CC Nº 24 Pampa Grande - 213.72 km

Presidente: Ricardo Snitil

Vicepresidente: Carlos M. Argañaraz

Secretaria: Tomasa Vallejos

Tesorero: Dardo C. Jakes

 

CC Nº 25 Machagay - 435.03 km

Presidente: Mateo H. Zamora

Vicepresidente: Juan C. Popovich

Secretaria: Miguel F. Roca

Tesorero: Teodoro Kancheff

 

CC Nº 29 Concepción del Bermejo - 286.05 km

Presidente: Esteban A. Curín

Vicepresidente: Alfredo Planjar

Secretaria: Marcelo Mercanti

Tesorero: Manuel S. Maldonado

 

CC Nº 30 Napenay - 276.47 km

Presidente: Luis A. Mielniczuk

Vicepresidente: Natalio Szkarlatiuk

Secretaria: Jorge Alberto López

Tesorero: Emilio Todorovic

 

CC Nº 36 Colonia El Tacuruzal - 206.22 km

Presidente: Mariano De Domingo

Vicepresidente: Fernando J. Sánchez

Secretario: Benito Escalante

Tesorero: Virginio Báez

 

CC Nº 41 La Chiquita - 175.25 km

Presidente: Juan Carlos Carrasco

Vicepresidente: Sergio O. Gómez

Secretario: Carlos Bernardis

Tesorero: José E. Novak

 

CC Nº 43 Sáenz Peña - 280.61 km

Presidente: Juan Enrique Virt

Vicepresidente: Mario Javier Brollo

Secretario: Domingo Ortiz

Tesorero: Basilio Ávalos

 

CC Nº 46 Avia Terai - 188.35 km

Presidente: Amaro Andrés Roa

Vicepresidente: Roberto A. Lisonsky

Secretario: Rubén Ramírez

Tesorero: Fernando Torres

 

CC Nº 47 La Matanza – 208.54 km

 

CC Nº 51 Bajo Hondo Grande - 256.93 km

Presidente: Juan Carlos Chaicovsky

Vicepresidente: José E. Roskos

Secretario: Pablo Romuchevsky

Tesorero: Daniel Szkarlatiuk

 

CC Nº 52 Bajo Hondo Chico - 155.13 km

Presidente: Juan Roberto Mikulas

Vicepresidente: Raúl A. Serrano

Secretario: Carlos A. Cerny

Tesorero: Eusebio Solís

 

CC Nº 53 Rio Muerto - 519.30 km

Presidente: Lucas Vicentín

Vicepresidente: Rubén D. Angeli

Secretario: Walter J. Massin

Tesorero: Cristian Emmert

 

CC Nº 61 Las Tres Colonias - 117.78 km

Presidente: César A. Trevisán

Vicepresidente: Ricardo Báez

Secretaria: Olga A. Trevisán

Tesorero: Mario Rodríguez

 

CC Nº 69 Taco Pozo - 445.50 km

Presidente: Carlos A. Ibañez

Vicepresidente: Ramón R. Villalba

Secretario: Walter Peralta

Tesorero: Juan C. Chako

 

CC Nº 74 Los Frentones - 344.31 km

Presidente: Ricardo Daniel

Vicepresidente: Héctor Dupertuis

Secretaria: Mirta Ledezma

Tesorero: Lauro Anriquez

 

CC Nº 77 Colonia Aborigen - 129.22 km

Presidente A/C: Rubén O. Martina

Vicepresidente A/C: Ramón E. Acevedo

Secretario: Esteban López

Tesorero: Romualdo Notagay

 

CC Nº 84 Picada 60 - 232.51 km

Presidente: Desalín Orquera

Vicepresidente: Simeona Berón

Secretario: Juan Berón

Tesorero: Adolfo Cuéllar

 

CC Nº 105 El Palmar - 143.59 km

Presidente: Pedro A. Zeluk

Vicepresidente: Rolando G. Luque

Secretario: Yolando Suárez

Tesorero: Oscar Mistal

 

CC Nº 109 Colonia General Paz - 165.57 km

Presidente: Alberto Fontana

Vicepresidente: Emilio Fontana

Secretario: Tomás Borelli

Tesorero: Marcelo J. Coviella

 

CC Nº 110 La Montenegrina - 262.63 km

Presidente: Raúl Cancelarich

Vicepresidente: Pedro E. Brajcich

Secretario: Mateo Popovich

Tesorero: José Laci

 



Seguinos en

Tel: (0362) 446 3691 - Fax: (0632) 446 3687

Avda. 25 de Mayo y Ruta 11

Resistencia - Chaco

DVP Sistemas