Delegación Zona III - Villa Angela

Jefe Zonal: Ing. Carlos Goycoechea
2º Jefe: Ing. Leandro Kazan

CC Nº 1 General Capdevila - 101.85 km

Presidente: César Enrique Acerbo

Vicepresidente: María Asunción Castro

Secretaria: Karina Andrea Acerbo

Tesorero: Alfredo W. Schilling

 

CC Nº 2 Gancedo - 307.73 km

Presidente: José Luis Marcantelli

Vicepresidente: Sebastián Silverio Silva

Secretario: Segundo Oscar Rios

Tesorero: Enrique I. Camargo Lorenzo

 

CC Nº 4 Santa Sylvina - 410.06 km

Presidente: Mario Luis Berg

Vicepresidente: Cándido León Della Savia

Secretario: Héctor Fabián Kopp

Tesorero: David René Tymkyw

 

CC Nº 8 Pampa Roldán - 321.55 km

Presidente: Rodolfo Rach

Vicepresidente: Leonicio Leyes

Secretario: Rubén Orlando Genovesio

Tesorero: Agustín Mario Spahn

 

CC Nº 10 Mesón de Fierro - 225.70 km

Presidente: Oscar Alfredo Rucksthul

Vicepresidente: Claudio Osvaldo Curutchet

Secretario: Antonio I. Mariezcurrena

Tesorero: Oscar Alfredo Vicario

 

CC Nº 12 Corzuela - 469.18 km

Presidente: Blas Miguel Radis

Vicepresidente: Livio Saccani Vezzani

Secretario: Bruno Camnasio

Tesorero: Adolfo Saccani Vezzani

 

CC Nº 14 Charata - 532.76 km

Presidente: Héctor Luis Solé

Vicepresidente: Jorge Luis Sartor

Secretario: Omar Jorge Vicario

Tesorero: Marcelo Aquilino

 

CC Nº 17 Pampa Landriel - 151.10 km

Presidente: Antonio Celestino Cabus

Vicepresidente: Ricardo José Engst

Secretario: Antonio Higinio Piriz

 

CC Nº 20 Chorotis - 419.55 km

Presidente: Iván Vucko

Vicepresidente: Antonio Mónico Acosta

Secretario: Juan Carlos Olivera

Tesorero: Ismael Rubén Cejas

 

CC Nº 23 Coronel Du Graty - 225.96 km

Presidente: Julio César Ferrer

Vicepresidente: Miguel Ángel Matersky

Secretario: Eduardo H. Rychlicky

Tesorero: Nicolás Ricza

 

CC Nº 27 Haumonia- 182.25 km

Presidente: Néstor Dubrava

Vicepresidente: Carmen Leiva

Secretario: Hugo Walter

Tesorero: Francisco Gómez

 

CC Nº 31 Las Breñas - 537.67 km

Presidente: Rubén Alberto Fernández

Vicepresidente: Oscar Atilio Sgariglia

Secretario: Andrés Ruperto Mellinger

Tesorero: Raúl Oscar Schuap

 

CC Nº 32 Villa Ángela - 279.89 km

Presidente: Arnoldo Ströhschein

Vicepresidente: Juan Klatt

Secretario: Roberto Guzowski

Tesorero: Marcos Plenk

 

CC Nº 33 Col. Domingo Matheu - 177.94 km

Presidente: Felipe Neri Kadar

Vicepresidente: Tomaso Miguel Tomasini

Secretario: Víctor Hugo Levay

Tesorero: Esteban Basilio Oñuk

 

CC Nº 34 La Clotilde - 220.25 km

Presidente: Víctor Julio Gasko

Vicepresidente: Marcelo Ariel Homelczuk

Secretario: Alicia Rosa Zeer

Tesorero: Carlos Rubén Gawriluk

 

CC Nº 39 Colonia Enrique Urien - 439.25 km

Presidente: Miguel Ángel Baroni

Vicepresidente: Daniel Porro

Secretario: Daniel Lezcano

Tesorero: Adán Knesevich

 

CC Nº 42 Hermoso Campo - 554.56 km

Presidente: Héctor Fernando Gutiérrez

Vicepresidente: Roberto Antonio Vogelman

Secretario: Mario Amado Tehan

Tesorero: Luis Alberto Acosta

 

CC Nº 48 Villa Berthet - 339.80 km

Presidente: Alberto Joaquín Redczuk

Vicepresidente: Diego Oscar Fernández

Secretario: Daniel Hernán Meza

Tesorero: Luis Próspero Álvarez

 

CC Nº 55 Tres Estacas - 307.60 km

Presidente: Domingo Nazareno Ciancio

Vicepresidente: Sergio Rubén Bravo

Secretario: Gerardo Weher

Tesorero: Gregorio Brataszczuk

 

CC Nº 56 General Pinedo - 427.58 km

Presidente: Juan Carlos Mantellato

Vicepresidente: Ricardo oscar Brua

Secretario: Paulo Peralta

Tesorero: Andrés Ramón Galeano

 

CC Nº 58 Campo del Banco - 185.03 km

Presidente: Alcides Oscar Jaime

Vicepresidente: Oscar Basilio Kodñia

Secretario: Carlos Ricardo Kurylowicz

Tesorero: Juan Contreras

 

CC Nº 60 San Bernardo - 265.90 km

Presidente: Walter Eduardo Tourn

Vicepresidente: Samuel Kobluk

Secretario: Eduardo F. Valverde

Tesorera: Porota Mocoff

 

CC Nº 63 La Avanzada - 166.04 km

Presidente: Hernando Schechinger

Vicepresidente: Gerardo Rach

Secretario: Indalecio Eloy Kalbermatter

Tesorero: Roberto Rach

 

CC Nº 68 La Tigra - 244.95 km

Presidente: Juan Carlos Krazulak

Vicepresidente: Eugenio Mijaluk

Secretario: José Antonio Trnovsky

Tesorero: Néstor Manuel Andrés

 

CC Nº 71 Las Moreras - 197.61 km

Presidente: Víctor José Covach

Vicepresidente: Luis Alberto Silva

Secretario: Miguel Ángel Kovach

Tesorero: Juan Carlos Morand

 

CC Nº 73 El Triángulo - 256.02 km

Presidente: Jorge Humberto Atanase

Vicepresidente: Roberto Esteban Bestanca

Secretario: Eduardo Oscar Herasimchuk

Tesorero: Miguel Ángel Bestanca

 

CC Nº 75 El Ñandubay - 150.88 km

Presidente: José Bielonovich

Vicepresidente: Juan Kozachenko

Secretario: Hugo Albrech

Tesorero: Carlos Slivinski

 

CC Nº 76 Samuhú - 107.11 km

Presidente: José Pedro Pared

Vicepresidente: Ignacio Voschmichka

Secretario: Gregorio Boiko

Tesorero: Abel Maximiliano Sosa

 

CC Nº 87 Radiscok Belich - 224.84 km

Presidente: Emilio Belich

Vicepresidente: Pascualino Rodríguez

Secretario: Eusebio Rodríguez

Tesorero: Marcelo Belich

 

CC Nº 98 Ñandubay Oeste - 153.29 km

Presidente: Armando Vandemberghe

Vicepresidente: Elio Francisco Giordano

Secretario: Juan Krmpotich

Tesorero: Juan Maidana

 

CC Nº 113 Pampa Iporá Guazú - 445 km

Presidente: Oscar Erico Held

Vicepresidente: Rosendo H. Leguizamón

Secretario: Celestín Santillán

Tesorero: Enrique Sosa

 



Seguinos en

Tel: (0362) 446 3691 - Fax: (0632) 446 3687

Avda. 25 de Mayo y Ruta 11

Resistencia - Chaco

DVP Sistemas