Delegación Zona IV - Juan José Castelli

Jefe Zonal: Ing. Carlos Kutnich
2º Jefe: Ing. Marcelo Feininger

CC Nº 3 Tres Isletas - 467.71 km

Presidente: Avelino Trangoni

Vicepresidente: Juan Lasic

Secretario: Carlos Prokopczuk

Tesorero: Carlos Dec

 

CC Nº 18 Juan José Castelli - 602.50 km

Presidente: Rito Raúl Rott

Vicepresidente: Guillermo Resler

Secretario: Félix José Konrad

Tesorera: Miranda Fabriciano

 

CC Nº 21 Villa Rio Bermejito - 264.31 km

Presidente: Genaro Figueroa

Vicepresidente: Argentino Medrano

Secretario: Víctor Gómez

Tesorero: Manuel Gómez

 

CC Nº 50 Las Hacheras - 300.87 km

Presidente: René Segura

Vicepresidente: Nilda Cuéllar

Secretario: Neri Horacio Villalba

Tesorero: Raúl E. Pereyra

 

CC Nº 59 Fortín frías - 533.93 km

Presidente: Oscar Navarrete

Vicepresidente: Pascual Navarrete

Secretaria: Fructuosa Corbalán

Tesorero: Mariano Fernández

 

CC Nº 72 El Boquerón - 135.35 km

Presidente: Ovidio Alfonso

Vicepresidente: Vicente Gómez

Secretario: Elvio Pereira

Tesorero: Alejandro Insaurraldo

 

CC Nº 78 Km. 82 - Juana Azurduy - 346.80 km

Presidente: Walter Kloster

Vicepresidente: Américo González

Secretario: Antonio Romero

Tesorero: Apolinar Diaz

 

CC Nº 79 Paraje La Rinconada - 313.13 km

Presidente: Andrés Miguel Sveda

Vicepresidente: Roberto Juarez

Secretario: Carlos Ramón Delgado

Tesorero: Teodoro P. Piwowarczuk

 

CC Nº 80 La Pirámide - 329.45 km

Presidente: Angela Soto

Vicepresidente: P. Omar Geogoff

Secretario: René Galván

Tesorero: Alberto Aleman

 

CC Nº 81 El Impenetrable - 290.56 km

Presidente: Domingo Argañaraz

Vicepresidente: Carlos Perez

Secretario: José Correa

Tesorero: Andrés Eren

 

CC Nº 83 La Cangayé - 484.17 km

Presidente: Félix Juárez

Vicepresidente: Germán Almirón

Secretario: Lázaro Yulan

Tesorero: Carlos Senger

 

CC Nº 85 Miraflores - 869.28 km

Presidente: Oscar Ángel Sánchez

Vicepresidente: Alejandro F. Konrad

Secretario: José Reche

Tesorero: Walter Luis Kloster

 

CC Nº 86 El Sauzalito - 291.19 km

Presidente: José Eduardo Kloster

Vicepresidente: Emilio Gerez

Secretario: Mario Kohler

Tesorero: Faustino Cuellar

 

CC Nº 88 Paraje El 44 - 256.55 km

Presidente: Jorge Tripel

Vicepresidente: Elvio Riquel

Secretario: Juan Bhur

Tesorero: Pablo Müller

 

CC Nº 89 Raíces Chaqueñas – 153.78 km

Presidente: Mario Cáceres

Vicepresidente: Rosalina Romero

Secretario: Vilma Villalonga

Tesorero: Vicente Navarro

 

CC Nº 90 El Asustado – 135.09 km

Presidente: Jorge Mikel

Vicepresidente: Florinda Obregón

Secretario: Isidro Escobar

Tesorero: Bernardo Franco

 

CC Nº 95 Pampa Tolosa - 450.73 km

Presidente: Juan Carlos Richte

Vicepresidente: Rolando Urbano Cejas

Secretario: Oscar Flekenstein

Tesorero: Carlos Kviatkowski

 

CC Nº 100 Fortín Lavalle (Paraje 10 de Mayo) - 244.19 km

Presidente: Alfredo Baricheval

Vicepresidente: Domingo Meza

Secretario: Alberto Cuellar

Tesorero: Mario Romanello

 

CC Nº 101 Villa Fortuny - 333.86 km

Presidente: Raúl Kloster

Vicepresidente: Guillermo Detzel

Secretario: Luis Avelino Sosa

Tesorero: Jorge Flekenstein

 

CC Nº 103 Fuerte Esperanza - 446.11 km

Presidente: Bernardo Santillán

Vicepresidente: Daniel Eduardo Correa

Secretario: Héctor Omar Correa

Tesorero: Baleriano Fernández



Seguinos en

Tel: (0362) 446 3691 - Fax: (0632) 446 3687

Avda. 25 de Mayo y Ruta 11

Resistencia - Chaco

DVP Sistemas